IFK HANINGE vs FOC FARSTA
Teams information

IFK Haninge
soccer, football
IFK Haninge

name
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Haninge
found
10 October 2004
country
Swedenwebsite
world rank
n\a

FOC Farsta
Advertisement
Next match

IFK Haninge
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/20262026-08-02 05:00
Fittja IF
Fittja IF

IFK Haninge

IFK Haninge
Fittja IF vs IFK Haninge soccer match
Sweden
Sweden
FOC Farsta
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/20262026-07-31 11:00
FOC Farsta
FOC Farsta

Raegsveds If

Raegsveds If
FOC Farsta vs Raegsveds If soccer match
Sweden
SwedenMatches between teams


Matches
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-22
0
3
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand 2022/2023
2023-09-29
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Unknown
45' Unknown
45' Unknown
89' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand 2022/2023
2023-05-27
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
90' Unknown
Summary match facts
3
All team matches
1
IFK Haninge wins
1
FOC Farsta wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

IFK Haninge
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-25
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Unknown
30' Unknown
36' Unknown
55' Unknown
63' Unknown
72' Unknown
76' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-27
0
3
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-21
3
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-13
0
2
half time result
no action
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round 2026/2027
2026-06-09
2
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-06
2
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-31
0
3
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-22
0
3
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-16
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-09
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Unknown
37' Unknown
38' Unknown
45' Unknown
80' Unknown
85' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Team form
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
L


FOC Farsta
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-27
2
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-21
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-13
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-06
0
2
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-30
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-22
0
3
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-15
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Unknown
67' Unknown
67' Unknown
88' Unknown
89' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-03
0
2
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-04-24
0
1
half time result
no action
Team form
W
L
W
W
W
D
W
W
L
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

IFK Haninge
8
Number of IFK Haninge wins
0
Number of IFK Haninge draws
2
Number of IFK Haninge loses
3.2
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
9
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
62 min.
Time without scored goal
14 min.
Time without conceded goal

FOC Farsta
7
Number of FOC Farsta wins
1
Number of FOC Farsta draws
2
Number of FOC Farsta loses
2.1
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
23 min.
Time without scored goal
90 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoff
12
relegation playoff
14
relegation
15
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

IFK Haninge

FOC Farsta